Jackie Gleason Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Herbert John Gleason

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: February 26, 1916, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Composer, Producer, Writer

User Rating:4.68 out of 5 (44 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2008
Source
2004
Subject (person only)
2002
Subject (person only)
2001
Actor
1986
Actor
1983
Actor
1982
Actor
1977
Actor
1968
Actor
1968
Source
1962
Musical Composer
1962
Actor
1962
Actor
1961
Actor
1942
Actor
1942
Actor
1942

Shop