Jackie Cooper Celebrity Watchlist

Jackie Cooper

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: John Cooper, Jr.

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: September 15, 1922,

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating:3.43 out of 5 (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2011
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
1986
Actor
1986
Actor
1983
Actor
1980
Actor
1980
Director
1978
Actor
1978
Actor
1974
Director
1974
Actor
1974
Director
1973
Director
1973
Director
1973
Director
1973
Director
1973
Actor
1973
Director
1973
Director
1973
Director
1973
Director
1973
Director
1973
Actor
1973
Actor
1973
Director
1973
Director
1973
Actor
1972
Actor
1972
Actor
1971
Actor
1971
Actor
1964
Actor
1959
Actor
1947
Actor
1941
Actor
1940
Actor
1938
Actor
1938
Actor
1935
Actor
1934
Actor
1934
Actor
1931
Actor
1931
Actor
1931