Jackie Coogan Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: John Leslie Coogan

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: October 26, 1914, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:2 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Shop