Jackie Chan Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: ???

Birth Place: Hong Kong

Birthday: May 18, 1955, Aries

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer, Stunts, Writer, Singer

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (192 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jackie Chan Photos

  • Jackie Chan and Chris Tucker - Nickelodeon's 20th Annual Kids' Choice Awards, March 31, 2007
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Jackie Chan and Chris Tucker - MTV Movie Awards, June 2, 2001
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Zhang Ziyi & Jackie Chan - "Rush Hour 2" Premiere - 2001
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Jackie Chan, Zhang Ziyi, & Chris Tucker - The 2001 MTV Movie Awards
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com

Shop