Jacki Weaver Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jacqueline Ruth Weaver

Birth Place: Hurstville, New South Wales, Australia

Birthday: May 25, 1947, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.67 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jacki Weaver Photos

  • Jacki Weaver - 85th Annual Academy Awards in Hollywood, California, February 24, 2013
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Jacki Weaver - The 83rd Annual Academy Awards, February 27, 2011
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Super Fun Night - Season 1 – “Engagement Party" - Jacki Weaver
    Photo By: Colleen Hayes/ABC
  • Super Fun Night - Season 1 – “Engagement Party" - Ashley Tisdale, Jacki Weaver, Rebel Wilson
    Photo By: Colleen Hayes/ABC

Related Galleries

Oscars 2011: Red Carpet Arrivals

68 Photos | Feb 27, 2011

Oscar 2011: Power Rankings

24 Photos | Feb 21, 2011

Oscar Nominees: Who Should Win?

35 Photos | Jan 25, 2011

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop