Jacki Weaver Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jacqueline Ruth Weaver

Birth Place: Hurstville, New South Wales, Australia

Birthday: May 25, 1947, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.67 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating: