Jacki Weaver Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jacqueline Ruth Weaver

Birth Place: Hurstville, New South Wales, Australia

Birthday: May 25, 1947, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.67 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Wed Mar 4 9:25am
Silver Linings Playbook SHO

A bipolar man named Pat attempts to get his life together after spending eight months in an asylum following assault charges. He soon bonds with a promiscuous widow, and offers to be her partner for a local dance competition if she'll help him contact his (more…)

Wed Mar 4 4:30pm
Silver Linings Playbook SHO

A bipolar man named Pat attempts to get his life together after spending eight months in an asylum following assault charges. He soon bonds with a promiscuous widow, and offers to be her partner for a local dance competition if she'll help him contact his (more…)

Sun Mar 8 4:55pm
Silver Linings Playbook SHO

A bipolar man named Pat attempts to get his life together after spending eight months in an asylum following assault charges. He soon bonds with a promiscuous widow, and offers to be her partner for a local dance competition if she'll help him contact his (more…)

Fri Mar 13 5:55pm
Silver Linings Playbook SHO

A bipolar man named Pat attempts to get his life together after spending eight months in an asylum following assault charges. He soon bonds with a promiscuous widow, and offers to be her partner for a local dance competition if she'll help him contact his (more…)

Sat Mar 14 3:10pm
Silver Linings Playbook SHO

A bipolar man named Pat attempts to get his life together after spending eight months in an asylum following assault charges. He soon bonds with a promiscuous widow, and offers to be her partner for a local dance competition if she'll help him contact his (more…)

Sun Mar 15 5:00am
Silver Linings Playbook SHO

A bipolar man named Pat attempts to get his life together after spending eight months in an asylum following assault charges. He soon bonds with a promiscuous widow, and offers to be her partner for a local dance competition if she'll help him contact his (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop