Jack Whitehall Celebrity Watchlist

Jack Whitehall

Birth Name: Jack Peter Benedict Whitehall

Birth Place: Westminster, London, England

Birthday: July 7, 1988, Cancer

Profession: Comedian/Actor

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Fresh Meat

Exclusive: Watch a Sneak Peek of Fresh Meat's Season 3 Premiere

The boys of Fresh Meat are growing older, but are they growing up? Judging by this sneak peak, definitely not! In this exclusive look at the Season 3 premiere, Kinglsey (Joe Thomas), Howard (Greg McHugh) and J.P. (Jack Whithall) swap storie… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Legendocity
01:15 — JP asks Candice if he’s a legend.
New Pad
01:02 — JP gives his house a new name that’s romantic, stylish and sexy.
The Feminist
00:49 — Howard admits to objectifying Candice and in turn is dubbed a feminist.
Howard’s Birthday
01:43 — Candice learns it’s Howard’s birthday – and he’s keeping it a secret.

Details

  • Birth Name: Jack Peter Benedict Whitehall
  • Birth Place: Westminster, London, England
  • Birthday: July 7, 1988, Cancer
  • Profession: Comedian/Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent