Jack Whitehall Celebrity Watchlist

Jack Whitehall

Birth Name: Jack Peter Benedict Whitehall

Birth Place: Westminster, London, England

Birthday: July 7, 1988, Cancer

Profession: Comedian/Actor

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Fresh Meat

Exclusive: Watch a Sneak Peek of Fresh Meat's Season 3 Premiere

The boys of Fresh Meat are growing older, but are they growing up? Judging by this sneak peak, definitely not! In this exclusive look at the Season 3 premiere, Kinglsey (Joe Thomas), Howard (Greg McHugh) and J.P. (Jack Whithall) swap storie… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Jack Whitehall Gets Chauffeured Around by His Chicks
01:11 — Lewis Hamilton and Ewan McGregor are stunned to hear that Jack Whitehall can’t drive! Luckily, Jack still has his ‘chicks’ to get him around.
Preview
00:30 — Meet a group of six students about to embark on the most exciting period of their lives - University. Awkward moments and dreaded silences, too freque (more…)
Jack Whitehall Stand-Up
05:38 — Comedian Jack Whitehall performs jokes about how New Yorkers drink like Brits and why The Lion King is Shakespeare with fur.
Season 2 Trailer
00:21 — It's the start of Spring Term, which brings a new roommate to the house.

Details

  • Birth Name: Jack Peter Benedict Whitehall
  • Birth Place: Westminster, London, England
  • Birthday: July 7, 1988, Cancer
  • Profession: Comedian/Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Troian Bellisario, <em>Pretty Little Liars</em>
PLL: What does Spencer's happy ending look like?

It doesn't depend on a boyfriend