Jack Paar Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jack Harold Paar

Birth Place: Canton, OH

Birthday: May 1, 1918, Taurus

Profession: TV host, Actor, Comedian

User Rating:4.8 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop