Jack Lord Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: John Joseph Patrick Ryan

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: December 30, 1920, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.61 out of 5 (160 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jack Lord Photos

  • Hawaii Five-O - Jack Lord as Det. Steve McGarrett
    Photo By: Paramount
  • Hawaii Five-O - Jack Lord as Det. Steve McGarrett
    Photo By: Paramount
  • Hawaii Five-O - James MacArthur as Dano, Jack Lord as McGarrett
    Photo By: Paramount
  • Hawaii Five-O - Jack Lord as Det. Steve McGarrett
    Photo By: Paramount

Related Galleries

Hawaii Five-O: Then and Now

12 Photos | Jun 28, 2010

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop