Jack Huston Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jack Alexander Huston

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: December 7, 1982, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.93 out of 5 (29 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Britt Robertson, Colin Ford, Mackenzie Lintz
Under the Dome's Latest Victim Speaks Out on Bloody End

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Under the Dome's Season 2 premiere. Read…

Steve Buscemi
Boardwalk Empire Postmortem: Who Made It Out of the Season 4 Finale Alive? Who Didn't?

[WARNING: The following story contains major spoilers from Sunday's Season 4 finale of Boa…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 9 4:40am
American Hustle STARZ

A con man and his alluring partner are recruited by an FBI agent to infiltrate the treacherous world where New Jersey's politics and the mob intersect. However, it's never quite clear who is the swindler and who is the mark.

Mon Mar 9 1:25pm
American Hustle STARZ

A con man and his alluring partner are recruited by an FBI agent to infiltrate the treacherous world where New Jersey's politics and the mob intersect. However, it's never quite clear who is the swindler and who is the mark.

Thu Mar 12 1:10am
American Hustle STARZ

A con man and his alluring partner are recruited by an FBI agent to infiltrate the treacherous world where New Jersey's politics and the mob intersect. However, it's never quite clear who is the swindler and who is the mark.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop