Jack Benny Celebrity Watchlist

Jack Benny

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Benjamin Kubelsky

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: February 14, 1894, Aquarius

Profession: Comedian, Actor

User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (18 ratings)

Your Rating: