Izabella Miko Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Izabella Anna Mikolajczak

Birth Place: Lodz, Poland

Birthday: January 21, 1981, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Dancer, Entrepreneur

TV Guide Rating:(3 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Yuri Sardarov, Jesse Spencer and Monica Raymund

Mega Buzz: Are Casey and Dawson Getting Back Together on Chicago Fire?

Chicago Fire's Casey (Jesse Spencer) and Dawson (Monica Raymund) might've had a little post-broken engagement fun, but don't get expect a reconciliation. "For now it's a one-time thing," showrunner Matt Olmstead tells TVGuide.com. "If ever two co-wor… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Truck Stops Here
02:39 — A gutsy save by Severide leads 51 to question current tensions.
Izabella Miko: the Rules of Dating!
01:00 — Izabella MIko tells our camera guy that when it comes to first dates the amount of money you spend doesn’t matter!
The Season 3 Cliffhanger
01:32 — Season 3 ends in shocking fashion as a personal discovery leads Dawson to a major shock.
Mills Says Farewell to 51
03:42 — Mills delivers an emotional farewell speech to Firehouse 51 at his going-away party.

Watch See all »

Thu Sep 29 8:20am
Coyote Ugly HBOSGe

An aspiring singer-songwriter (Piper Perabo) works in a trendy Manhattan bar where the employees are expected to put on a spirited show for patrons. Lil: Maria Bello. Kevin: Adam Garcia. Cammie: Izabella Miko. Zoe: Tyra Banks. Gloria: Melanie Lynskey. Lou: (more…)

I’ll Watch527 Watching
Thu Sep 29 4:00pm
Blue BloodsPayback(Season 5, Episode 20) ION

A celebrity chef from reality TV is murdered and a suspect readily confesses to the crime, but Danny and Baez think there's more to the case. Elsewhere, a senator uses his friendship with Frank to ask for a favor regarding a DUI charge.

I’ll Watch1370 Watching
Fri Sep 30 4:00pm
Step Up All In MTV

A Miami street dancer and his ragtag troupe enter a reality-TV competition in order to win a lucrative three-year contract at a Las Vegas casino.

I’ll Watch84 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Izabella Anna Mikolajczak
  • Birth Place: Lodz, Poland
  • Birthday: January 21, 1981, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor, Dancer, Entrepreneur

Watch This

Which stars make the cast of Blindspot lose their cool?

Sullivan Stapleton really, really likes a CBS sitcom.