Ivanka Trump Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Ivanka Marie Trump

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: October 30, 1981, Scorpio

Profession: Businesswoman, Reality cast member, Model

TV Guide Rating:(62 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Donald Trump and Ivanka Trump

Ivanka Trump Welcomes Baby Boy

Donald Trump is now a grandfather eight times over. His daughter Ivanka Trump gave birth to a son on Easter Sunday. "My heart is full," Ivanka, 34, captioned a photo of newborn Theodore on Twitter. This is the third child for Ivanka and her husband J… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Donald Trump Jr. Thinks Dad 'Showed A Lot of Restraint' During The Debate
01:03 — The presidential candidate's families were front-and-center for the debate showdown on Monday. Melania Trump wore an off-the-shoulder black gown by de (more…)
Nightline 09/15/16: UNC Student Speaks Out About Alleged Rape by Football Player
17:22 — Athletes Face a Live Bear at Training Camp for Mental Toughness; Ivanka Trump Defends Maternity Leave Proposal in Combative Interview
Ivanka Trump: ‘All Issues Are Women Issues’
01:15 — At a Colorado Women’s Alliance Breakfast, Ivanka Trump responds to a question regarding how her father, Donald Trump, will gain support from women in (more…)
Investigación Demuestra Que Hoteles de Trump Niegan Salario Por Licencia de Maternidad
02:09 — Contrario a lo que declaró Ivanka Trump, hija del magnate, una investigación demostró que las condiciones laborales de los hoteles son muy injustas.

More NewsSee all »

Jared Kushner and Ivanka Trump
Ivanka Trump and Husband Welcome Second Child

Ivanka Trump and husband Jared Kushner welcomed a baby boy on Monday.  "We just welcomed a beautiful…

Lisa Rinna, Gary Busey, Penn Jillette
VIDEO: Which Celebrity Apprentice Cast Member Has Wowed the Judges This Season?

All-Star Celebrity Apprentice judge Ivanka Trump says the contestant that has impressed her the most…

Donald Trump
Why Was Donald Trump Booed at WWE's Hall of Fame Event?

The World Wrestling Entertainment fans were apparently not happy about Donald Trump's induction into…

Vera Wang
Vera Wang and Husband Split After 23 Years

Vera Wang and husband Arthur Becker have decided to separate after 23 years of marriage, according t…

Lauren Bush and David Lauren
Lauren Bush and David Lauren Wed

Lauren Bush, the niece of former President George W. Bush, married David Lauren, the son of fashion…

Ivanka Trump
Ivanka Trump Welcomes First Child

Ivanka Trump and husband Jared Kushner welcomed their first child together — a baby girl. Check out…

Details

  • Birth Name: Ivanka Marie Trump
  • Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
  • Birthday: October 30, 1981, Scorpio
  • Profession: Businesswoman, Reality cast member, Model

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent