Ivanka Trump Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Ivanka Marie Trump

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: October 30, 1981, Scorpio

Profession: Businesswoman, Reality cast member, Model

TV Guide Rating:(62 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Donald Trump and Ivanka Trump

Ivanka Trump Welcomes Baby Boy

Donald Trump is now a grandfather eight times over. His daughter Ivanka Trump gave birth to a son on Easter Sunday. "My heart is full," Ivanka, 34, captioned a photo of newborn Theodore on Twitter. This is the third child for Ivanka and her husband J… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Chelsea Clinton Praises Her Mother Hillary In Touching DNC Speech
02:07 — A poised and confident Chelsea Clinton took the stage Thursday at the Democratic National Convention to introduce her mother, Hillary, saying the pres (more…)
Comparing Chelsea Clinton and Ivanka Trump's convention speeches
05:48 — Chelsea Clinton introduced her mother Hillary at the DNC on Thursday night. Ivanka Trump had the same honor when she introduced her father Donald Trum (more…)
Parallels and differences between Chelsea Clinton and Ivanka Trump
03:23 — Chelsea Clinton will introduce her mother, Hillary Clinton, Thursday night at the Democratic convention. It comes a week after Chelsea's friend, Ivank (more…)
Chelsea Clinton and Ivanka Trump Are Pals
01:44 — No bad blood here! The daughters of the presidential candidates Donald Trump and Hillary Clinton have a different relationship than their parents. Wat (more…)

More NewsSee all »

Jared Kushner and Ivanka Trump
Ivanka Trump and Husband Welcome Second Child

Ivanka Trump and husband Jared Kushner welcomed a baby boy on Monday.  "We just welcomed a beautiful…

Lisa Rinna, Gary Busey, Penn Jillette
VIDEO: Which Celebrity Apprentice Cast Member Has Wowed the Judges This Season?

All-Star Celebrity Apprentice judge Ivanka Trump says the contestant that has impressed her the most…

Donald Trump
Why Was Donald Trump Booed at WWE's Hall of Fame Event?

The World Wrestling Entertainment fans were apparently not happy about Donald Trump's induction into…

Vera Wang
Vera Wang and Husband Split After 23 Years

Vera Wang and husband Arthur Becker have decided to separate after 23 years of marriage, according t…

Lauren Bush and David Lauren
Lauren Bush and David Lauren Wed

Lauren Bush, the niece of former President George W. Bush, married David Lauren, the son of fashion…

Ivanka Trump
Ivanka Trump Welcomes First Child

Ivanka Trump and husband Jared Kushner welcomed their first child together — a baby girl. Check out…

Details

  • Birth Name: Ivanka Marie Trump
  • Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
  • Birthday: October 30, 1981, Scorpio
  • Profession: Businesswoman, Reality cast member, Model

Trending TonightSee all »