Ivanka Trump Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Ivanka Marie Trump

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: October 30, 1981, Scorpio

Profession: Businesswoman, Reality cast member, Model

TV Guide Rating:(62 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Donald Trump and Ivanka Trump

Ivanka Trump Welcomes Baby Boy

Donald Trump is now a grandfather eight times over. His daughter Ivanka Trump gave birth to a son on Easter Sunday. "My heart is full," Ivanka, 34, captioned a photo of newborn Theodore on Twitter. This is the third child for Ivanka and her husband J… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Trump: 'I Couldn't Be More Proud of Him'
03:46 — Ivanka Trump says she is proud of her dad, Donald Trump, and praises him for 'changing up the dialogue' in the current election.
Trump Kids Don't Register in Time to Vote in NY
00:58 — Both Eric and Ivanka Trump failed to register in time to vote for their father in the New York primary. MSNBC's Steve Kornacki reports.
Ivanka Trump Makes Personal Appeal to Women
02:32 — NBC's Chris Jansing breaks down Ivanka Trump's speech and whether her father will win over women voters.
Exit Interview: Episode 1
01:38 — The first designer auf'd in Season 4 discusses missing the mark in the New York City-themed challenge in this web exclusive from Episode 1 (Made in Ma (more…)

More NewsSee all »

Jared Kushner and Ivanka Trump
Ivanka Trump and Husband Welcome Second Child

Ivanka Trump and husband Jared Kushner welcomed a baby boy on Monday.  "We just welcomed a beautiful…

Lisa Rinna, Gary Busey, Penn Jillette
VIDEO: Which Celebrity Apprentice Cast Member Has Wowed the Judges This Season?

All-Star Celebrity Apprentice judge Ivanka Trump says the contestant that has impressed her the most…

Donald Trump
Why Was Donald Trump Booed at WWE's Hall of Fame Event?

The World Wrestling Entertainment fans were apparently not happy about Donald Trump's induction into…

Vera Wang
Vera Wang and Husband Split After 23 Years

Vera Wang and husband Arthur Becker have decided to separate after 23 years of marriage, according t…

Lauren Bush and David Lauren
Lauren Bush and David Lauren Wed

Lauren Bush, the niece of former President George W. Bush, married David Lauren, the son of fashion…

Ivanka Trump
Ivanka Trump Welcomes First Child

Ivanka Trump and husband Jared Kushner welcomed their first child together — a baby girl. Check out…

Details

  • Birth Name: Ivanka Marie Trump
  • Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
  • Birthday: October 30, 1981, Scorpio
  • Profession: Businesswoman, Reality cast member, Model

Watch This

I. Marlene King and Troian Bellisario
Troian Bellisario recalls her wildest PLL fan encounters

The Pretty Little Liars star and creator recall their wildest -- and sometimes incredilbly uncomfortable -- encounters with fans