Ivanka Trump Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ivanka Marie Trump

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: October 30, 1981, Scorpio

Profession: Businesswoman, Reality cast member, Model

User Rating:4.54 out of 5 (59 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2015
Guest
2015
Guest
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Remarks by
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Remarks by
2009
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2006
Judge
2006
Guest
2006
Reality Cast Member
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Remarks by
2004
Remarks by
2002

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop