Ivanka TrumpCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ivanka Marie Trump

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: October 30, 1981, Scorpio

Profession: Businesswoman, Reality cast member, Model

User Rating: (59 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jared Kushner and Ivanka Trump
Ivanka Trump and Husband Welcome Second Child

Ivanka Trump and husband Jared Kushner welcomed a baby boy on Monday.  "We just welcomed a…

Lisa Rinna, Gary Busey, Penn Jillette
VIDEO: Which Celebrity Apprentice Cast Member Has Wowed the Judges This Season?

All-Star Celebrity Apprentice judge Ivanka Trump says the contestant that has impressed he…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop