Italia RicciCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Stephanie Italia Ricci

Birth Place: Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: October 29, 1986, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Ben McKenzie, Kristin Bauer van Straten, Jonny Lee Miller
Mega Buzz: A New Gotham Romance, Once's Queens of Darkness and Elementary's New Nemesis

Each week, executive editor Adam Bryant satisfies your need for TV scoop. Please send all…

James Spader, Lana Parilla, Nathan Fillion
Mega Buzz: Blacklist's Explosive Super Bowl Episode, a Once Return and Castle's Two-Parter

Each week, executive editor Adam Bryant satisfies your need for TV scoop. Please send all…

Watch See all »

Mon Feb 2 6:00pm
Chasing LifeGuess Who's Coming to Donate?(Season 1, Episode 13) ABCFAM

Natalie learns she's a donor match for April, but she's hesitant to undergo the procedure. Meanwhile, April takes on a soft-news assignment to please her boss; Brenna and Natalie spend time together; and Beth's relationship with Graham causes problems.

Mon Feb 2 9:00pm
Chasing LifeCancer Friends With BenefitsNew(Season 1, Episode 14) ABCFAM

April makes a fresh start with Leo, but the timing isn't ideal because she's forced to spend time with Dominic when they cover the same event for the newspaper. Meanwhile, the Carvers receive some surprising news from Natalie and George.

Mon Feb 9 6:00pm
Chasing LifeCancer Friends With Benefits(Season 1, Episode 14) ABCFAM

April makes a fresh start with Leo, but the timing isn't ideal because she's forced to spend time with Dominic when they cover the same event for the newspaper. Meanwhile, the Carvers receive some surprising news from Natalie and George.

Shop