Italia Ricci Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Stephanie Italia Ricci

Birth Place: Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: October 29, 1986, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Ben McKenzie, Kristin Bauer van Straten, Jonny Lee Miller
Mega Buzz: A New Gotham Romance, Once's Queens of Darkness and Elementary's New Nemesis

Each week, executive editor Adam Bryant satisfies your need for TV scoop. Please send all…

James Spader, Lana Parilla, Nathan Fillion
Mega Buzz: Blacklist's Explosive Super Bowl Episode, a Once Return and Castle's Two-Parter

Each week, executive editor Adam Bryant satisfies your need for TV scoop. Please send all…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 9 6:00pm
Chasing LifeRest in Peace(Season 1, Episode 18) ABCFAM

Some cancer symptoms reappear, which leads April to panic and seek out ways to deal with anxiety. Elsewhere, Brenna feels overwhelmed by the pressure Sara's putting on her regarding college; and Beth neglects her personal life because of work.

Mon Mar 9 9:00pm
Chasing LifeLife, ActuallyNew(Season 1, Episode 19) ABCFAM

April and Beth want to know each other's boyfriends better, so they arrange a double date. Elsewhere, Sara's laid-back fling gets complicated; Dominic and Natalie bond; and Greer seeks out Brenna in the wake of a quarrel with her mom.

Thu Mar 12 1:24am
How I Met Your MotherThe Front Porch(Season 4, Episode 17) NIK

When Ted's girlfriend, Karen (Laura Prepon), finds a woman's earring in his bed, Ted learns that Lily put it there. Worse, it turns out she's been sabotaging his relationships for years.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop