Isla Fisher Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Isla Lang Fisher

Birth Place: Muscat, Oman

Birthday: February 3, 1976, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Model, Author

User Rating:4.68 out of 5 (40 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Conan O'Brien, Andy Richter
Conan O'Brien, Andy Richter Will Get Arrested

The highly anticipated fourth season of Arrested Development is shaping up to be rather st…

Terry Crews, Isla Fisher
Who's Joining Arrested Development?

Two more new faces are joining the Bluths for the upcoming Netflix season of Arrested Deve…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 10:00pm
Now You See Me MOMAX

A group of magicians called "The Four Horsemen" raise the awareness of an FBI agent when their performances include brazen heists of corrupt businessmen, the proceeds from which they share with their audiences.

Mon Mar 9 2:25pm
Now You See Me MOMAX

A group of magicians called "The Four Horsemen" raise the awareness of an FBI agent when their performances include brazen heists of corrupt businessmen, the proceeds from which they share with their audiences.

Sun Mar 15 7:00pm
Rise of the Guardians FXX

Santa Claus, Jack Frost, the Sandman, the Easter Bunny and the Tooth Fairy team up to fight a phantom who steals children's dreams and replaces them with fear.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop