Isabella Rossellini Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Isabella Fiorella Elettra Giovanna Rossellini

Birth Place: Rome, Italy

Birthday: June 18, 1952, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Model, Writer, Journalist, Costume designer

User Rating:4.64 out of 5 (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

Mon Mar 2 2:25am
Empire MOMAX

An ambitious South Bronx drug dealer (John Leguizamo) gets in over his head when he becomes involved in an investment scheme with a shady Wall Street banker (Peter Sarsgaard). Trish: Denise Richards. Jimmy: Vincent Laresca. La Colombiana: Isabella Rosselli (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop