Isabella RosselliniCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Isabella Fiorella Elettra Giovanna Rossellini

Birth Place: Rome, Italy

Birthday: June 18, 1952, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Model, Writer, Journalist, Costume designer

User Rating: (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop