Isabella Rossellini Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Isabella Fiorella Elettra Giovanna Rossellini

Birth Place: Rome, Italy

Birthday: June 18, 1952, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Model, Writer, Journalist, Costume designer

User Rating:4.64 out of 5 (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

James Spader
Red's in Danger! The Blacklist Bosses Tease Two-Parter and Answer Burning Questions

"There is nowhere in this world where I cannot reach you, Red. Your day is here, and it wi…

Megan Boone, James Spader
Inside James Spader's Addictive New Hit The Blacklist

Part crime thriller, part mind game, NBC's new drama The Blacklist has us seeing Red — and…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 16 9:55am
Death Becomes Her ENCRe

Two youth-obsessed rivals turn to an immortality treatment in their never-ending quest to outdo each other.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop