Isabella Cramp Celebrity Watchlist

Isabella Cramp

Birth Name: Isabella Veneranda-Patricia Cramp

Birth Place: Not Available

Birthday: December 18, 2004, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(18 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Nashville

VIDEO: Get Your First Look at ABC's New Series Nashville, Last Resort and More

ABC has released trailers for its new fall series, including Nashville, The Neighbors and Last Resort, as well as previews for new midseason shows, such as How to Live With Your Parents (For the Rest of Your Life). Check out the videos below. Nashvil… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Shimmer and Shine Volume 3
A pair of fraternal twin genies-in-training unintentionally cause chaos in their attempts to grant wishes for their best friend, Leah
Shimmer and Shine Volume 3
A pair of fraternal twin genies-in-training unintentionally cause chaos in their attempts to grant wishes for their best friend, Leah
Sneak Peek
01:00 — Here's a look at a brand new Shimmer and Shine.
Sneak Peek
01:00 — Here's a look at a brand new Shimmer and Shine.

Watch See all »

Fri Jul 1 10:00am
Shimmer and ShineMermaid Mayhem; Snow Place We'd Rather Be NIK

The girls encounter a mermaid and go underwater with her; the girls tour an ice palace while looking for an enchanted gem.

I’ll Watch10 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Isabella Veneranda-Patricia Cramp
  • Birth Place: Not Available
  • Birthday: December 18, 2004, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor