Isabella Cramp Celebrity Watchlist

Isabella Cramp

Birth Name: Isabella Veneranda-Patricia Cramp

Birth Place: Not Available

Birthday: December 18, 2004, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(18 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Nashville

VIDEO: Get Your First Look at ABC's New Series Nashville, Last Resort and More

ABC has released trailers for its new fall series, including Nashville, The Neighbors and Last Resort, as well as previews for new midseason shows, such as How to Live With Your Parents (For the Rest of Your Life). Check out the videos below. Nashvil… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Shimmer and Shine Volume 3
A pair of fraternal twin genies-in-training unintentionally cause chaos in their attempts to grant wishes for their best friend, Leah
Shimmer and Shine Volume 3
A pair of fraternal twin genies-in-training unintentionally cause chaos in their attempts to grant wishes for their best friend, Leah
Sneak Peek
01:00 — Here's a look at a brand new Shimmer and Shine.
Sneak Peek
01:00 — Here's a look at a brand new Shimmer and Shine.

Watch See all »

Wed Aug 24 12:00pm
Shimmer and ShineDragon Pox; Lightning in a Bottle NIK

Nazboo grows ill with dragon pox, so Leah and the twins search for the enchanted cure; a Lightning Genie needs help catching his lightning bolt, which has escaped.

I’ll Watch3 Watching
Wed Aug 31 12:00pm
Shimmer and ShineStarry Night Sleepover; Wild Carpet Chase NIK

A wishing star is snatched by Zeta, and the girls have to retrieve it before she makes a wish; Zac gets a new carpet by making a wish, but it's not long before the carpet winds up in Zeta's hands.

I’ll Watch4 Watching
Mon Sep 5 10:30am
Mike & MollyChristmas Break(Season 2, Episode 11) FX

Molly hears upsetting news at work and it steals away her Christmas spirit.

I’ll Watch521 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Isabella Veneranda-Patricia Cramp
  • Birth Place: Not Available
  • Birthday: December 18, 2004, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay