Isabella Cramp Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Isabella Veneranda-Patricia Cramp

Birth Place: Not Available

Birthday: December 18, 2004, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.11 out of 5 (18 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fast Facts

  • One of four children in her family, she has twin brothers and a younger sister.
  • Started acting in commercials and on television at age 5.

Relationships

  • Denise Crovetti — Mother
  • Bradley Cramp — Father

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop