Isabel SanfordCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Eloise Gwendolyn Sanford

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: August 29, 1917, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2003
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1983
Actor
1980
Actor
1975
Actor
1972
Actor
1972
Actor
1971
Actor
1969
Actor
1968

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop