Isaac HayesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Isaac Lee Hayes Jr.

Birth Place: Covington, TN

Birthday: August 20, 1942, Leo

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor

User Rating: (21 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop