Irving Berlin Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Israel Isidore Beilin

Birth Place: Russia

Birthday: May 11, 1888, Taurus

Profession: Songwriter

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 1:30pm
Die Hard 2 AMC

A New York cop tries to deprive terrorists of their quarry at a Washington, D.C., airport.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop