Irene Cara Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Irene Cara Escalera

Birth Place: Bronx, NY

Birthday: March 18, 2015, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Singer, Songwriter

User Rating:3.38 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop