Ione Skye Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ione Skye Leitch

Birth Place: Hertfordshire, England

Birthday: September 4, 1971, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Writer, Director

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ione Skye Photos

  • Ione Skye and Ben Lee - The Australia Week 2009 Black Tie Gala in Hollywood, January 18, 2009
    Photo By: Brian To/FilmMagic.com

Shop