Ione Skye Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ione Skye Leitch

Birth Place: Hertfordshire, England

Birthday: September 4, 1971, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Writer, Director

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop