India Eisley Celebrity Watchlist

India Eisley

Birth Name: India Joy Eisley

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: October 29, 1993, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(156 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Maleficent - Clip - In the Clouds
00:45 — From Disney comes “Maleficent”—the untold story of Disney’s most iconic villain from the 1959 classic “Sleeping Beauty.”
Maleficent - Teaser
01:25 — From Disney comes “Maleficent”—the untold story of Disney’s most iconic villain from the 1959 classic “Sleeping Beauty.”
Maleficent - Trailer 2
02:08 — From Disney comes “Maleficent”—the untold story of Disney’s most iconic villain from the 1959 classic “Sleeping Beauty.”
Maleficent - Featurette - On the Battlefield
01:01 — From Disney comes “Maleficent”—the untold story of Disney’s most iconic villain from the 1959 classic “Sleeping Beauty.”

Watch See all »

Wed Aug 31 5:00pm
Underworld: Awakening FX

Selene gets caught up in a brewing war between mankind and the creatures of the night after humans learn about the existence of vampires and werewolves and vow to exterminate them.

I’ll Watch386 Watching
Thu Sep 1 7:00am
Underworld: Awakening FX

Selene gets caught up in a brewing war between mankind and the creatures of the night after humans learn about the existence of vampires and werewolves and vow to exterminate them.

I’ll Watch386 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: India Joy Eisley
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
  • Birthday: October 29, 1993, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »