India EisleyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: India Joy Eisley

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: October 29, 1993, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (155 ratings)

Your Rating:

India Eisley Photos

  • India Eisley - The "Underworld Awakening" Los Angeles premiere, January 19, 2012
    Photo By: Mark Sullivan/WireImage.com
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 3 - "Or Not To Be" - India Eisley
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 3 - "Round II" - India Eisley
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 3 - "Who Do You Trust" - India Eisley
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 3 - India Eisley
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 3 - India Eisley
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 3 - "Get Out of Town" - India Eisley
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 3 - "Do Over" - Mark Derwin and India Eisley
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 2 - "Mistakes Were Made" - India Eisley
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 2 - "The Second Time Around" - Grant Harvey and India Eisley
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 2 - "Til It's Gone" - India Eisley
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - "Be My, Be My Baby" - Mark Derwin, India Eisley, Molly Ringwald and Shailene Woodley
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - "Cramped" - India Eisley
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - " Knocked Up, Who's There" - India Eisley, Shailene Woodley and Mark Derwin
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - "Summertime" - India Eisley
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 2 - "Born Free" - India Eisley
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 2 - "Born Free" - Shailene Woodly and India Eisley
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 2 - "Caio" - India Eisley
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 1 - "Whoomp! (There It Is)" - India Eisley as Ashley
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 1 - "That's Enough of That" - India Eisley as Ashley
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 1, "What Have You Done for Me?" - India Eisley as Ashley Juergens, Molly Ringwald as Anne Juergens
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • The Secret Life of the American Teenager - Season 1, "What Have You Done for Me?" - India Eisley as Ashley Juergens, Mark Derwin as George Juergens
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop