Imelda Staunton Celebrity Watchlist

Imelda Staunton

Birth Name: Imelda Mary Philomena Bernadette Staunton

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: January 9, 1956, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.89 out of 5 (18 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Angelina Jolie

Check Out the Wicked Trailer for Maleficent

A day after unveiling the wicked poster for Maleficent, Disney has released the equally wicked trailer. See the bewitching new Maleficent poster The movie, which stars Angelina Jolie as the "Mistress of All Evil" from the&nbs… Read more

More NewsSee all »

Melissa George
Weekend TV Review: Hunted, Hitchcock's Girl, Showtime Showstoppers and More

Remember the old X-Files mantra "Trust No One?" One of its producers surely does, and in creating th…

Details

  • Birth Name: Imelda Mary Philomena Bernadette Staunton
  • Birth Place: London, England
  • Birthday: January 9, 1956, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.89 out of 5 (18 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »