Imelda Staunton Celebrity Watchlist

Imelda Staunton

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Imelda Mary Philomena Bernadette Staunton

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: January 9, 1956, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.89 out of 5 (18 ratings)

Your Rating: