Imelda StauntonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Imelda Mary Philomena Bernadette Staunton

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: January 9, 1956, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (18 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2004
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Actor
1987
Actor