Ike BarinholtzCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Isaac Barinholtz

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: February 18, 1977, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Writer

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Ike Barinholtz Photos

  • The Mindy Project - Season 2 - "LA" - Mindy Kaling, Adam Pally, Ike Barinholtz, Chris Messina
    Photo By: Beth Dubber/Fox
  • The Mindy Project - Season 2 - "All My Problems Solved Forever" - Anders Holm, Ike Barinholtz and Ed Weeks
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/Fox
  • The Mindy Project - Season 2 - "Music Festival" - Chris Messina, Ike Barinholtz, Zoe Jarman, The National, and Beth Grant
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/Fox
  • The Mindy Project - Season 2 - "Music Festival" - Mindy Kaling, Ike Barinholtz, Beth Grant, Zoe Jarman and Chris Messina
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/Fox
  • The Mindy Project - Season 2 - "Magic Morgan" - Ike Barinholtz, Zoe Jarman, Beth Grant, Adam Pally, and Xosha Roquemore
    Photo By: Eddy Chen/Fox
  • The Mindy Project - Season 2 - "Magic Morgan" - Mindy Kaling, Ike Barinholtz
    Photo By: Eddy Chen/Fox
  • The Mindy Project - Season 1 - "Mindy's Brother" - Utkarsh Ambudkar, Ike Barinholtz, Mindy Kaling
    Photo By: Ray Mickshaw/Fox
  • The Mindy Project - Season 1 - "Mindy's Brother" - Ike Barinholtz, Mindy Kaling, Utkarsh Ambudkar
    Photo By: Ray Mickshaw/Fox
  • The Mindy Project - Season 1 - "Mindy's Brother" - Ike Barinholtz, Mindy Kaling, Utkarsh Ambudkar
    Photo By: Ray Mickshaw/Fox
  • The Mindy Project - Season 1 - "Thanksgiving" - Mindy Kaling, Ike Barinholtz, Anna Camp, Tim Conlin, Avriela Ford and Ed Helms
    Photo By: Ray Mickshaw/Fox
  • The Mindy Project - Season 1 - "In the Club" - Mindy Kaling, Ike Barinholtz
    Photo By: Beth Dubber/Fox
  • The Mindy Project - Season 1 - "Halloween" - Ike Barinholtz, Zoe Jarman, Amanda Setton
    Photo By: Beth Dubber/Fox
  • The Mindy Project - Season 1 - "In the Club" - Amanda Setton, Mindy Kaling, Zoe Jarman, Ike Barinholtz
    Photo By: Beth Dubber/Fox
  • The Mindy Project - Season 1 - "Hiring and Firing" - Ike Barinholtz, Mindy Kaling
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/Fox
  • The Mindy Project - Season 1 - Zoe Jarman, Anna Camp, Ike Barinholtz, Chris Messina, Mindy Kaling, Ed Weeks, Amanda Setton and Stephen Tobolowsky
    Photo By: Mary Ellen Matthews/FOX
  • The Mindy Project - Season 1 - Ike Barinholtz as Morgan
    Photo By: Mary Ellen Matthews/FOX
  • Eastbound & Down - Season 3 - Ike Barinholtz
    Photo By: Fred Norris/HBO
  • Eastbound & Down - Season 3 - Danny McBride, Matthew McConaughey and Ike Barinholtz
    Photo By: Fred Norris/HBO
  • MADtv - Season 12 - Ike Barinholtz as Kevin Federline, Nicole Parker as Britney Spears
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/Fox
  • MADtv - Season 12 - Nicole Randall Johnson, Bobby Lee, Keegan-Michael Key, Ike Barinholtz, Crista Flanagan, Michael McDonald, Frank Caeti, Nicole Parker, Jordan Peele, Arden Myrin
    Photo By: Joe Viles/Fox
  • MADtv - Season 12 - Ike Barinholtz
    Photo By: Joe Viles/Fox

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop