Ike Barinholtz Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Isaac Barinholtz

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: February 18, 1977, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Writer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Voice
2014
Voice
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Voice
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2010
Actor
2008
Voice
2008
Actor
2008
Performer
1995

Shop