Iggy AzaleaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Amethyst Amelia Kelly

Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Birthday: June 7, 1990, Gemini

Profession: Hip-hop artist, Rapper, Model

User Rating: (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jennfier Lopez
Jennifer Lopez and Iggy Azalea's "Booty" Shuts Down the AMAs! Plus: See All the Winners

One Direction and Katy Perry were the big winners at Sunday night's American Music Awards,…

Jim Carrey
SNL: Jim Carrey Mocks McConaughey’s Lincoln Commercials, Dances to “Chandelier”

Jim Carrey returned to Studio 8H to host Saturday Night Live's Halloween episode this week…

Watch See all »

Wed Jan 28 1:00pm
Iggy Azalea Takeover FUSE

A programming block centers on Iggy Azalea.

Wed Jan 28 5:00pm
Iggy Azalea Takeover FUSE

A programming block centers on Iggy Azalea.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop