Iggy Azalea Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Amethyst Amelia Kelly

Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Birthday: June 7, 1990, Gemini

Profession: Hip-hop artist, Rapper, Model

User Rating:3.5 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop