Idris ElbaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Idrissa Elba

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: September 6, 1972, Virgo

Profession: Actor, DJ, Rapper

User Rating: (259 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop

  • Idris Elba: Actor, DJ, Legend

    By John Blake

    Temporarily out of stock. Order now and we'll deliver when available. We'll e-mail you with an estimated delivery date as soon as we have more information. Your credit card will not be charged until we ship the item. Buy New: $25.46 (as of 8:10 PM UTC - more info)