Idris ElbaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Idrissa Elba

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: September 6, 1972, Virgo

Profession: Actor, DJ, Rapper

User Rating: (259 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Tue Feb 3 9:00am
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance FX-E

Motorcycle daredevil Johnny Blaze (Nicolas Cage) transforms into the vengeful Ghost Rider as he races to save the life of a young boy.

Tue Feb 3 11:00am
Thor: The Dark World ENC

Thor must team up with his mischievous brother Loki in order to defeat a Dark Elf who's plotting to destroy all of existence. Meanwhile, his true love Jane Foster is possessed by a cosmic force.

Tue Feb 3 12:30pm
Pacific Rim HBOEAL

Mankind creates human-controlled robots to fight giant monsters that have risen from the sea, and a burned-out pilot and an inexperienced rookie are forced to work together to save the world from the beasts.

Shop

  • Idris Elba: Actor, DJ, Legend

    By John Blake

    Temporarily out of stock. Order now and we'll deliver when available. We'll e-mail you with an estimated delivery date as soon as we have more information. Your credit card will not be charged until we ship the item. Buy New: $25.46 (as of 8:25 PM UTC - more info)