Idina MenzelCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Idina Kim Mentzel

Birth Place: Syosset, New York, United States

Birthday: May 30, 1971, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (113 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Performer
2014
Performer
2014
Performer
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Performer
2014
Performer
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Remarks by
2014
Performer
2014
Performer
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Performer
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Remarks by
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Performer
2012
Executive Producer
2012
Appearing
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Voice
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Performer
2009
Performer
2008
Performer
2008
Performer
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Performer
2006
Guest
2006
Performer
2006
Actor
2005
Performer
2005
Actor
2004

Shop