Ice-T Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Tracy Marrow

Birth Place: Newark, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: February 16, 1958, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating:4.11 out of 5 (162 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Sophia Bush
Sophia Bush: Law & Order: SVU, Chicago Fire and Chicago P.D. Crossover Is "Very Personal" to Lindsay

NBC is staging a three-way crossover for Law & Order: SVU, Chicago Fire and Chicago P.D., …

Ice-T
Ice-T's Grandson Arrested After Accidentally Killing Roommate

Ice-T's grandson Elyjah Marrow was arrested after fatally shooting his roommate in a tragi…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 4:00am
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitWaste(Season 4, Episode 8) USA

The detectives try to determine who impregnated a comatose woman.

Mon Mar 2 5:00am
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitManipulated(Season 7, Episode 15) USA

A successful lawyer's secret life as an exotic dancer is revealed to her boss (Rebecca De Mornay) and her fiancé after she and a stripper friend are found murdered.

Mon Mar 2 8:00pm
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitPersona(Season 10, Episode 8) MNT

Benson tries to help a woman who's the victim of spousal abuse, going so far as to hide in a stairway to protect her. While hiding, Benson uncovers another, long-buried crime.

Shop