Ice-TCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Tracy Marrow

Birth Place: Newark, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: February 16, 1958, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating: (162 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Sophia Bush
Sophia Bush: Law & Order: SVU, Chicago Fire and Chicago P.D. Crossover Is "Very Personal" to Lindsay

NBC is staging a three-way crossover for Law & Order: SVU, Chicago Fire and Chicago P.D., …

Ice-T
Ice-T's Grandson Arrested After Accidentally Killing Roommate

Ice-T's grandson Elyjah Marrow was arrested after fatally shooting his roommate in a tragi…

Watch See all »

Sat Jan 31 9:00am
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitSugar(Season 11, Episode 2) USA-E

Benson and Stabler question the CEO of an online-dating service after discovering a member's body stuffed inside a suitcase.

Sat Jan 31 10:00am
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitSpooked(Season 11, Episode 6) USA-E

Benson and Stabler compete with the FBI over a case involving a murder victim linked to a Mexican drug cartel.

Sat Jan 31 11:00am
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitPerverted(Season 11, Episode 9) USA-E

DNA evidence identifies Benson as the prime suspect in a bike-gang member's murder, and Stabler works to prove her innocence as Munch and Fin proceed with the investigation.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop