Ian Patrick Celebrity Watchlist

Ian Patrick

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Ian Logan Patrick

Birth Place: Dallas, TX

Birthday: November 11, 2002, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.68 out of 5 (19 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ian Patrick Photos

  • The Neighbors - Season 1 - "The Gingerbread Man" - Ian Patrick
    Photo By: Michael Ansell/ABC
  • The Neighbors - Season 1 - "The Gingerbread Man" - Lenny Venito, Ian Patrick, and Toks Olagundoye
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • The Neighbors - Season 1 - "Merry Crap-Mas" - Ian Patrick
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC
  • The Neighbors - Season 1 - "Thanksgiving is for the Bird-Kersees" - Jami Gertz, Lenny Venito, Simon Templeman, Toks Olagundoye, Ian Patrick, and Tim Jo
    Photo By: Peter "Hopper" Stone/ABC
  • The Neighbors - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Ian Patrick
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • The Neighbors - Season 1 - Ian Patrick as Dick Butkus
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • The Neighbors - Season 1 - Ian Patrick, Tim Jo, Simon Templeman, Toks Olagundoye, Jami Gertz, Lenny Venito, Clara Mamet, Max Charles and Isabella Cramp
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • The Neighbors - Season 1 - "The Back Nine" - Ian Patrick
    Photo By: Peter "Hopper" Stone/ABC