Ian Patrick Celebrity Watchlist

Ian Patrick

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Ian Logan Patrick

Birth Place: Dallas, TX

Birthday: November 11, 2002, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.68 out of 5 (19 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.